Opstrammeren
Hold
I dag
17. Jun. 2024 - 23 Jun. 2024
Holdplan
Dag
Uge
Liste
Kalender
Uge: 25
08:00-09:00
Morgenbike
Instr.: Randi
2
09:00-10:00
Effekt
Instr.: Ingelise S.
1
09:10-10:10
yoga
Instr.: Ulla
3
10:30-11:15
Zumba
Instr.: Ingelise S.
1
12:00-13:00
Programlægning
Aflyst
15:30-16:10
Zumba
Instr.: Dorte
1
16:00-16:15
Vejning/fedt%
Instr.: Lisa
16:15-17:00
puls og styrke
Instr.: Helle
3
16:15-17:05
Pilates
Instr.: Dorte
1
16:15-17:25
Bike Watt
Instr.: Carsten
2
17:10-18:00
Store Bolde
Instr.: Gitte B
1
17:15-17:50
HIIT ude
Instr.: Majbritt S
3
18:00-18:45
Bike niv 1
Instr.: Majbritt P.
2
10:00-11:00
Yoga
Instr.: Kirsten
1
11:20-13:20
Gå-turV.Dampark
Instr.: Adm.
16:30-17:00
Puls og Styrke
Instr.: AnnaMette
1
17:00-17:45
TRX
Instr.: Anne K/ Randi
3
17:00-17:55
MBL
Instr.: AnnaMette
1
17:15-17:45
Quick Bike
Instr.: Britta
2
18:00-19:00
Zumba fitness
Instr.: Birgitte
1
08:00-09:00
Morgenbike
Instr.: Ellen
2
09:00-10:00
Toning Senior
Instr.: Ingrid
1
09:00-10:00
Yoga
Instr.: Ulla
3
10:10-11:00
Latin mix
Instr.: Jane T.
16:25-16:50
AB (mave/ryg)
Instr.: Randi
1
16:55-17:50
Bike
Instr.: Søren Pasgaard
2
17:00-17:45
TRX øvet
Instr.: Lisa/Bjarne G
3
17:00-17:50
Basic fitness
Instr.: Randi
1
18:00-18:45
Yoga
Instr.: Tove
3
18:05-18:35
Quick Bike
Instr.: Michael
18:05-19:10
Yoga Flow
Instr.: Anne Kirstine
1
19:15-20:00
MBL
Instr.: AnnaMette
1
08:00-08:45
Morgen Yoga
Instr.: Kjeld
09:00-10:00
Store bolde
Instr.: Ellen Tramm
1
10:00-11:00
Effekt m.tvist
Instr.: Elsebet
1
10:00-11:00
senior bike
Instr.: Hans Henrik
2
11:05-11:35
Yoga udstræk
Instr.: Randi
1
16:45-17:45
Bike inden EM
Instr.: Bjarne Gehrt
2
17:15-18:00
TRX begynder
Instr.: Arne/Henrik
3
17:15-18:05
Step og Styrk
Instr.: Christina
1
18:15-19:00
Ballroom
Instr.: Janni
1
06:30-07:30
Morgenbike
Instr.: Randi
2
07:30-08:00
De 5 tibetanere
Instr.: Randi
08:30-09:00
Cirkelhold/+TRX
Instr.: Susanne
3
09:00-10:00
Senior-toning
Instr.: Ingrid
1
16:15-17:15
Fyraftens bike
Instr.: Michael
2
08:00-09:00
MorgenBike
Instr.: Carsten
2