Hold
I dag
10. Maj. 2021 - 16 Maj. 2021
Holdplan
Dag
Uge
Liste
Kalender
Uge: 19
08:15-09:15
Pilates
Instr.: Sarah
09:15-10:15
Groove Dance
Instr.: Sarah
10:15-11:15
Seniorhold
Instr.: Sarah
11:15-12:15
Hatha Yoga
Instr.: Marie
12:15-13:45
Gentle Hatha Yo..
Instr.: Marie
15:00-16:00
Pilates
Instr.: Svitlana
16:00-17:00
Hatha Yoga
Instr.: Olga Zarechna
16:00-17:00
Stabilitet
Instr.: Laura
17:00-18:00
Step & Styrke
Instr.: Laura
17:00-18:00
Vinyasa Yoga
Instr.: Olga Zarechna
18:00-19:00
Bike
Instr.: Pelle Plesner
18:00-19:00
Puls & Styrke
Instr.: Emilie
18:00-19:00
Yin Yoga
Instr.: Zerina Konic
19:00-20:00
Zumba
Instr.: Jeanne
06:30-07:30
Puls & Styrke
Instr.: Emilie
09:00-10:00
Senior Pilates
Instr.: Sarah
10:00-11:00
Senior Groove D..
Instr.: Sarah
11:00-12:00
Seniorhold
Instr.: Sarah
12:15-13:15
Efterfødsel
Instr.: Sarah
15:00-16:00
Blid Hatha
Instr.: Morten
16:00-17:00
Hatha
Instr.: Morten
16:30-17:00
Bike Intro
Instr.: Helle Ammitzbøll
17:00-18:00
Bike
Instr.: Helle Ammitzbøll
17:00-18:00
Pilates
Instr.: Anna S
17:00-18:00
Puls & Styrke
Instr.: Kristoffer
18:00-19:00
Stram op
Instr.: Halvard
18:00-19:00
TRX
Instr.: Rikke/Amalie
19:00-20:00
Stretch & Relax
Instr.: Amalie
06:30-07:30
Morgen Yoga
Instr.: Olga Zarechna
09:00-10:00
Seniorhold
Instr.: Svitlana
09:00-10:00
Zumba
Instr.: Beatrice Rotaru
10:00-11:00
Seniorhold
Instr.: Svitlana
11:00-12:30
Mindful yoga
Instr.: Sacha Skott
16:00-17:00
Hatha Yoga
Instr.: Olga Zarechna
17:00-18:00
MixFit
Instr.: Pernille
17:00-18:00
Zumba
Instr.: Jeanne
18:00-19:00
Mix Dance
Instr.: Pernille
18:00-19:00
Puls & Styrke
Instr.: Caroline Schapiro
19:00-20:30
Yin Yoga
Instr.: Julie Andkjær Olsen
06:30-07:30
Puls & Styrke
Aflyst
09:00-10:00
Groove Dance
Instr.: Sarah
10:00-11:00
Seniorhold
Instr.: Sarah
11:00-12:00
Seniorhold
Instr.: Sarah
12:15-13:15
Efterfødsel
Instr.: Sarah
14:00-15:30
Blid Hatha
Instr.: Morten
15:30-17:00
Hatha Yoga
Aflyst
16:00-17:00
Pilates
Aflyst
17:00-18:00
Bike
Aflyst
17:00-18:00
Puls & Styrke
Aflyst
17:00-18:00
Vinyasa Yoga
Aflyst
18:00-19:00
Stram op
Aflyst
18:00-19:00
Yin Yoga
Aflyst
19:00-20:00
Mave - Balle - ..
Aflyst
19:00-20:00
TRX
Aflyst
20:00-21:00
Zumba Fitness
Aflyst
08:00-09:00
Morgen Yoga
Instr.: Liselotte
09:00-10:00
Yoga m. terapib..
Instr.: Liselotte
10:00-11:00
Senior Mobility
Instr.: Liselotte
15:00-16:00
Stram op
Instr.: Anna F
15:00-16:00
Yin Yoga
Instr.: Julie Andkjær Olsen
16:00-17:00
Urban Dance
Instr.: Anna F
09:00-10:00
Bike
Instr.: Pelle Plesner
09:00-10:00
Puls & Styrke
Instr.: Instruktør
10:00-11:00
Hatha yoga
Instr.: Jackie Juel
10:00-11:00
Stram op
Instr.: Instruktør
09:00-10:00
Stram op
Instr.: Instruktør
10:00-11:00
Puls & Styrke
Instr.: Instruktør
10:00-11:00
Zumba
Instr.: Beatrice Rotaru
16:00-18:00
Yoga & Meditati..
Instr.: Morten
http://fysiskform.dk/