Funktionel træning
Body Bike
Dans
Andre Hold
Cross Functional
I dag
18. Mar. 2019 - 24 Mar. 2019
Holdplan
Dag
Uge
Liste
Kalender
Uge: 12
11:00-12:00
Stram Op
Instr.: Hanne Klinke Jørgens
16:00-17:00
CROSS MAKKER
Instr.: Sarah Schulz
16:00-17:00
Suspension TRX
Instr.: Linda Slot
17:00-18:00
Body Bike
Instr.: Kit Andersen
17:00-18:00
Boxercise
Instr.: Jesper D Jensen
17:00-18:00
CROSS MAKKER
Instr.: Sarah Schulz
18:00-19:00
BodyBike
Instr.: Kit Andersen
18:00-19:00
Boxercise
Instr.: Jesper D Jensen
18:00-19:00
VL TEKNIK
Instr.: Sarah Schulz
19:00-20:00
CROSS MAKKER
Instr.: Sarah Schulz
19:00-20:00
Crossdance
Instr.: Anita Lielholm
20:00-21:00
CROSS MAKKER
Instr.: Sarah Schulz
08:30-09:30
GLAD-ryg
Instr.: Skiftende
16:00-17:00
CROSS WOD
Instr.: Jacob Roland Pederse
16:00-17:00
Factory Kids
Instr.: Amalie Beyer
17:00-18:00
BodyBike
Instr.: Lonny
17:00-18:00
CROSS WOD
Instr.: Jacob Roland Pederse
17:00-18:00
Funktionel trænin..
Instr.: Hanne Klinke Jørgens
18:00-19:00
BOOTCAMP
Instr.: Jacob Roland Pederse
18:00-19:00
BodyBike
Instr.: Lonny
18:00-19:00
Stram op / Core..
Instr.: Hanne Klinke Jørgens
19:00-20:00
CROSS WOD
Instr.: Jacob Roland Pederse
19:00-20:00
Yoga Stræk
Instr.: Hanne Klinke Jørgens
06:00-07:00
CROSS HIIT
Instr.: Jacob Roland Pederse
16:00-17:00
CROSS WOD
Instr.: Johnny Frederiksen
17:00-18:00
Rynkeby
Instr.: Susanne Forza
17:00-18:00
Suspension TRX
Instr.: Linda Slot
17:00-18:30
OCR
Instr.: Thomas Schmidt
18:00-19:00
Rynkeby
Instr.: Susanne Forza
18:00-19:00
Strong - H.I.I...
Instr.: Anita Lielholm
18:30-19:30
CROSS WOD
Instr.: Johnny Frederiksen
19:00-20:00
Crossdance
Instr.: Anita Lielholm
16:00-17:00
CROSS WOD
Instr.: Jacob Roland Pederse
16:00-17:00
Factory Kids
Instr.: Linda Slot
17:00-18:00
Body Bike
Instr.: Casper Beyer
17:00-18:00
Boxercise
Instr.: Jesper D Jensen
17:00-18:00
CROSS WOD
Instr.: Jacob Roland Pederse
17:00-18:00
Tai Chi
Instr.: Michael Foss
18:00-19:00
BOOTCAMP
Instr.: Jacob Roland Pederse
18:00-19:00
Body Bike
Instr.: Casper Beyer
18:00-19:00
CROSS WOD
Instr.: Jacob Roland Pederse
19:00-20:00
CROSS WOD
Instr.: Jacob Roland Pederse
06:30-07:30
Body Bike
Instr.: Lonny
11:15-12:15
Stram Op
Instr.: Hanne Klinke Jørgens
16:00-17:00
Core Funktionel
Instr.: Hanne Klinke Jørgens
17:00-18:00
CROSS MAKKER
Instr.: Sarah Schulz
08:00-09:00
Body Bike
Instr.: Kit Andersen
09:00-10:00
Body Bike
Instr.: Kit Andersen
09:00-10:00
CROSS WOD
Instr.: Jacob Roland Pederse
09:00-10:00
Kost og Krop
Instr.: Ida Malchau
10:00-11:00
CROSS WOD
Instr.: Jacob Roland Pederse
10:00-11:00
Stram op
Instr.: Hanne Klinke Jørgens
10:15-11:15
lukket hold
Instr.: Lonny
11:00-12:00
Factory Kids
Instr.: Sarah Schulz
11:00-12:15
Yoga Stræk
Instr.: Hanne Klinke Jørgens
09:00-10:00
CROSS WOD
Instr.: Sarah Schulz
10:00-11:00
BOOTCAMP
Instr.: Sarah Schulz
10:00-11:00
Strong - H.I.I...
Instr.: Anita Lielholm
11:00-12:00
CROSS Familie
Instr.: Sarah Schulz
11:00-12:00
Zumba
Instr.: Anita Lielholm
13:00-14:00
Funktionel trænin..
Instr.: Hanne Klinke Jørgens
https://fabrikkensundhed.dk/