I dag
21. Maj. 2018 - 27 Maj. 2018
Aktivitetsfilter
Holdplan
Dag
Uge
Liste
Kalender
Uge: 21
09:00-10:00
Boxercise
Instr.: Jesper D Jensen
09:30-10:30
Body Bike
Instr.: Susanne Forza
10:00-11:00
WOD
Instr.: Rasmus
11:00-12:00
Stram Op
Instr.: Hanne Klinke Jørgens
11:00-12:00
WOD
Instr.: Rasmus
16:00-17:00
Suspension TRX
Instr.: Rasmus
17:00-18:00
Boxercise
Instr.: Jesper D Jensen
18:00-19:00
BEGYNDERWOD
Aflyst
18:00-19:00
Body Bike
Aflyst
19:00-20:00
Crossdance
Instr.: Anita Lielholm
19:00-20:00
WOD
Aflyst
16:00-17:00
FACTORY KIDS 10..
Instr.: Rasmus
17:00-18:00
FUNCTIONAL WOD
Instr.: Rasmus
17:00-18:00
Funktionel trænin..
Instr.: Rasmus
18:00-19:00
Bike
Instr.: Lonny
18:00-19:00
Stram op / Core..
Instr.: Hanne Klinke Jørgens
18:00-19:00
WOD
Instr.: Jacob Roland Pederse
19:00-20:00
OCR TRÆNI..
Instr.: Jacob Roland Pederse
19:00-20:00
Yoga Stræk
Instr.: Hanne Klinke Jørgens
20:00-21:00
BEGYNDERWOD
Instr.: Jacob Roland Pederse
20:00-21:00
Kost og Krop
Instr.: Ida Malchau
16:00-17:00
MOVEMENT&MOBILI..
Instr.: Lars Kristian Rasmus
17:00-18:00
FUNCTIONAL WOD
Instr.: Anders
17:00-18:00
Suspension TRX
Instr.: Rasmus
18:00-19:00
FACTORY KIDS 10..
Instr.: Rasmus
18:00-19:00
TEKNIK TRÆ..
Instr.: Anders
19:00-20:00
Strong - H.I.I...
Instr.: Anita Lielholm
19:00-20:00
WOD
Instr.: Anders
20:00-21:00
Crossdance
Instr.: Anita Lielholm
20:00-21:00
WOD
Instr.: Anders
15:00-16:00
MAKKERWOD
Aflyst
16:00-17:00
WOD
Aflyst
17:00-18:00
BEACH WOD -Stil..
Instr.: Maria
17:00-18:00
Boxercise
Instr.: Jesper D Jensen
17:00-18:00
Outdoor
Instr.: Hanne Klinke Jørgens
18:00-19:00
BEACH WOD -Stil..
Instr.: Maria
18:00-19:00
Body Bike
Instr.: Casper Beyer
18:00-19:00
Zumba
Instr.: Anita Lielholm
19:00-20:00
OCR TRÆNI..
Aflyst
19:15-20:15
Kost og Krop Bi..
Instr.: Ida Malchau
06:30-07:30
Morgen Bike
Instr.: Lonny
11:15-12:15
Stram Op
Aflyst
15:00-16:00
WOD
Instr.: Anders
16:00-17:00
Core Funktionel
Instr.: Hanne Klinke Jørgens
16:00-17:00
FUNCTIONAL WOD
Instr.: Anders
08:00-09:00
Body Bike
Instr.: Susanne Forza
09:00-10:00
Body Bike
Instr.: Susanne Forza
09:00-10:00
OCR TRÆNI..
Instr.: Rasmus
10:00-11:00
Stram op
Instr.: Hanne Klinke Jørgens
10:00-11:00
WOD
Aflyst
10:00-12:00
Tools2Move Over..
Instr.: Lars Kristian Rasmus
11:00-12:00
FACTORY KIDS 10..
Aflyst
11:00-12:15
Yoga Stræk
Instr.: Hanne Klinke Jørgens
09:00-10:00
WOD
Instr.: Maria
10:00-11:00
OCR Træning
Instr.: Maria
10:00-11:00
Strong - H.I.I...
Instr.: Anita Lielholm
11:00-12:00
Familietræning
Instr.: Maria
11:00-12:00
Familietræning
Instr.: Maria
11:00-12:00
Zumba
Instr.: Anita Lielholm
12:00-13:00
BEGYNDERWOD
Instr.: Maria
13:00-14:00
Competition WOD
Instr.: Maria
http://fabrikkensundhed.dk/